?

Log in

lucky me - Life is like this and then it stops. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Théâtre Mort

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

lucky me [Apr. 27th, 2005|06:33 am]
Théâtre Mort
[feeling// |rushedrushed]
[listening to// |n/a]

I just found some in a dirty jean, I’m off to school
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: lucifedd
2005-04-26 06:16 pm (UTC)
some what?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lucifedd
2005-04-26 06:17 pm (UTC)
oh money.... I see... great
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fuuma_sucks
2005-04-26 07:29 pm (UTC)
go you
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lucifedd
2005-04-27 10:31 pm (UTC)
i felt like writing down some shit and thought about you ^^, HELLO! I don't want to post in my journal, I'm posting in yours xDD I've dreamed about you lastnight again xD it was better than last dream o.o we were hanging out so cool and there was a lot of people, and you and me :P it was pretty much cool, you were HOT btw xDD weh... I'm done :3 I hope you at least laughed a little bitch

PD: gimmie the sex you promised bitch ò_ó *hits him* xD
:P i wanna suck.. i mean.. your tounge O_O I mean o///o now xDD

hahaha I'm cold *O* isn't great? I wanna have sex right now xDD
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: theatre_mort
2005-04-27 11:46 pm (UTC)
take a cold bath xD you're horny like hell
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lucifedd
2005-04-29 02:04 am (UTC)
uh (6)I'm sorryI'm kinda always horny, I thought you'd be a little interrested *sexy look* xDDDD Don't minssunderstood me.. ;) I'm an angel...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: captain_muchiko
2005-04-30 11:53 pm (UTC)
Jejejeje.. Y yo no tuve clases por paro.. Lalalalala (8) Y este 3 y 4 de Mayo, tendré paro de nuevo.. xD
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lucifedd
2005-05-02 09:16 am (UTC)
post something!!
(Reply) (Thread)